SPV - Stationäre Pflege, Leistungsempfänger nach Pflegegraden, 31. Dezember 2019
PflegegradeAnteil in %Leistungsempfänger
Pflegegrad 10,544.633
Pflegegrad 223,18198.978
Pflegegrad 333,73289.535
Pflegegrad 428,05240.722
Pflegegrad 514,50124.416
Summe100,00858.284